Categories
Outdoor Furniture & Balcony Furniture
Home
Garden
Outdoor Furniture & Balcony Furniture
Garden Furniture Sets
Garden Furniture Sets (page 175)
Price
Manufacturer
Type
Table
Chairs
Sofa/Bench
More filters
Outdoor Dining Set
Outdoor Lounge Furniture
Outdoor Café Furniture Set
Balcony Furniture Set
Outdoor furniture set for children
Outdoor Dining Set
Outdoor Lounge Furniture
Outdoor Café Furniture Set
Balcony Furniture Set
Outdoor furniture set for children
11,207 products
Sort by:
Popularity
Choose products to compare
Compare
Search product name
Search product name
Filter
Choose products to compare
Compare
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 Pieces 3362115
£657.99
vidaXL Sofa Set 5 Pieces 3355261
£305.99
vidaXL Sofa Set with Cushion Manual 9 Pieces 3346323
£512.99
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 8 Pieces 3360005
£638.99
‌
vidaXL Leone Garden Sofa Set with Storage 5 Pieces 3358444
£416.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 6 Pieces 3356250
£398.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 7 Pieces 3354109
£456.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Storage 9 Pieces 3358298
£587.99
‌
vidaXL Leone Garden Sofa Set with Storage 6 Pieces 3354381
£378.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 7 Pieces 3347978
£424.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushions 8 Pieces 3362385
£567.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 8 Pieces 3348594
£539.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 13 Pieces 3362836
£1,029.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 Pieces 3362536
£742.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 Pieces 3378876
£1,077.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 10 Pieces 3379003
£881.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 Pieces 3357174
£684.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Storage 7 Pieces 3358141
£539.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 Pieces 3362530
£597.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 6 Pieces 3347831
£394.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Storage Pieces 6 Pieces 3348648
£459.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Storage 5 Pieces 3354027
£336.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 13 Pieces 3364916
£1,003.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 12 Pieces 3378917
£1,395.99
‌
vidaXL Sofa Set with Cushion with Storage 5 Pieces 3355041
£358.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 12 Pieces 3362690
£646.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Dining Set with Cushion 9 Pieces 3350049
Outdoor Dining Set
£604.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 Pieces 3362107
£652.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 Pieces 3348279
£390.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 9 Pieces 3363068
Outdoor Lounge Furniture
£654.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 7 Pieces 3348574
£488.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 Pieces 3363417
£752.99
‌
vidaXL 1330 Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 13 Pieces 3364917
Sofa/Bench
£893.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushions 4 Pieces 3346097
£690.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Storage Pieces Black 5 Pieces 3358634
£380.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 7 Pieces 3345260
£444.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Dining Set 7 Pieces 3378715
Outdoor Dining Set
£548.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Dining Set with Cushion 7 Pieces 3261631
Outdoor Dining Set
£987.99
‌
vidaXL Sofa Set with Cushion 8 Pieces 3348328
£649.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Storage 8 Pieces 3356340
£463.99
‌
vidaXL Sofa Set with Cushion 4 Pieces 3354997
£267.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 7 Pieces 3360900
£488.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 8 Pieces 3362784
£504.99
‌
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 12 Pieces 3365232
£656.99
1
87
173
174
175
176
177
202
228
Report error
Toplist
Best Garden Furniture Sets October 2026
You may also be interested in
Show all categories for Garden Furniture Sets
Brafab Garden Furniture Sets
Grythyttan Garden Furniture Sets
Neo Direct Garden Furniture Sets
Norfolk Garden Furniture Sets
SWEEEK Garden Furniture Sets
Grythyttan Stålmöbler Garden Furniture Sets
Leisure Garden Furniture Sets
Furniturebox Garden Furniture Sets
Comfort Garden Garden Furniture Sets
deNoord Garden Furniture Sets
Unbranded Garden Furniture Sets
Centurion Garden Furniture Sets
Oak Furniture King Garden Furniture Sets
Beliani Garden Furniture Sets
dellonda Garden Furniture Sets
Rowlinson Garden Furniture Sets
Charles Bentley Garden Furniture Sets
Outdoor furniture set for children
Balcony Furniture Set
Outdoor Café Furniture Set
Outdoor Dining Set
Outdoor Lounge Furniture
Trending searches
outsunny parasol
garden corner sofa set dining
5 piece garden furniture set
table chair set
garden sofa set
outdoor furniture set
corner rattan set
rattan sofa
outdoor rattan lounge set
recliner garden furniture
Show more
Related searches
ikea folding table and chairs
kids table and chairs
3 piece rattan bistro set
round extendable dining table and chairs
metal bistro set
metal foldable garden chairs
kids picnic bench
wooden garden bench
intex pull out chair
outdoor storage cabinet
garden recliner chairs
garden daybed
loungers for garden
table umbrella
24 piece dinner sets
royalcraft
4 6 extending dining table
6 seater round dining table
corner dining bench set
4 seater rattan dining set
chairs conservatory
mosaic table and chairs
folding table with chairs
rattan cube set
4 seater garden table and chairs
balcony umbrella
3 2 recliner sofa set
extendable dining table seats 6
oak dining chairs set of 6
dining table chairs
Show more