PriceSpy UK
Advertisement

Cisco StarTech.com SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE MMF Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, Firepower,

Cisco StarTech.com SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE MMF Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, Firepower,

PriceSpy recommends
Price HistoryNow £165.29
Compare

Cisco StarTech.com SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE MMF Op...irepower,

Compare
Advertisement
Sorted by cheapest price
We have found the product in 1 shops, 1 of which are paying customers of PriceSpy and have a direct link to the shop.
The shops can sell this product in various variants and conditions. Change the settings to select which offers you see. This page contains affiliate links for which PriceSpy may be compensated.
Advertisement
Advertisement

Price and product information

The best price for Cisco StarTech.com SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE MMF Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, Firepower, right now is £165.29. It is among the 10 most popular products in our HDMI, DVI & DisplayPort Cables category. PriceSpy compares deals and offers from online and local shops.

Brand
Typ
Connector 1
Connector 2
Length
Speed
Advertisement
Advertisement